Férfi jelenlegi állás

Pont Név Egyesület
1 742.57 Farkas Balázs Squashberek Sportegyesület
2 727.41 Krajcsák Márk Pro Squash Akadémia - Griff SE
3 725.21 Szabóky Márton Pro Squash Akadémia - Griff SE
4 664.24 Sebők Benedek Tisza SC
5 572.83 Boros Dávid Budaörsi Labda Egylet
6 564.81 Hoffmann Péter Tisza SC
7 563.20 Vas Máté Levente Tisza SC
8 533.34 Kovács Zsolt Go Ahead Squash Club SE
9 528.09 Kiss Dániel Tisza SC
10 523.06 Roko Voncina Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
11 496.18 Kőmíves Balázs Budaörsi Labda Egylet
12 479.97 Szűts Dániel Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
13 478.30 Kispéter Ádám Budaörsi Labda Egylet
14 457.54 Makra Roland Sport Elit Sportegyesület
15 456.05 Juhász Áron Top Challenge
16 449.92 Konfár Tamás Etalon SE
17 444.74 Tóth Miklós Budaörsi Labda Egylet
18 441.58 Ulics Máté Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
19 435.35 Konecsni Kristóf Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
20 433.20 Krasznai Gábor Go Ahead Squash Club SE
21 432.72 Gubi Ramon Pro Squash Akadémia - Griff SE
22 432.22 Szabó Gábor Norbert Top Challenge
23 429.79 Dévald Tamás Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE
24 423.03 Dévald Péter Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE
25 423.00 Kamocsai Bendegúz Squashberek Sportegyesület
26 422.91 Tomcsányi Tibor Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
27 414.74 Rabi Illés Etalon SE
28 406.83 Lőrinczi Balázs Budaörsi Labda Egylet
29 402.60 Bíró Balázs Sport Elit Sportegyesület
30 400.25 Szécsi Dávid Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
31 395.82 Papp Nándor Gergő Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
32 388.26 Somi Attila ZEUS SE
33 376.58 Lőrinczi Attila Budaörsi Labda Egylet
34 375.88 Szederkényi Dániel Öntöde SC
35 355.88 Pocsai Ákos Etalon SE
36 351.25 Török Zoltán City Squash Club
37 347.88 Horváth István Top Challenge
38 346.58 Elek Zsolt Gekkó Szabadidő és Sportegyesület
39 338.33 Dr. Reiser Dávid Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
40 336.18 Czakó Attila Top Challenge
41 335.35 Kovács Mihály Platán SC
42 335.11 Tamásy Ábel Pro Squash Akadémia - Griff SE
43 332.84 Kozma András City Squash Club
44 332.73 Shakeel Khan Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE
45 329.56 Homonnai Barna Budaörsi Labda Egylet
46 327.97 Kohlrusz Balázs Marostő SE
47 327.73 Murányi Csörsz Arthúr Újpalotai SC
48 323.61 Fitos Krisztián Öntöde SC
49 323.12 Szerencsés József Öntöde SC
50 322.14 Nagy Péter Bálint Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
51 321.14 Takács Bence Ágoston Tisza SC
52 320.01 Buday Zoltán Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
53 318.74 Lantos Olivér Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
54 317.86 Rácz László Gekkó Szabadidő és Sportegyesület
55 316.45 Elmi Dávid Sport Elit Sportegyesület
56 316.05 Rózsa Barnabás Budapest Squash Akadémia
57 313.45 Bottyán István Go Ahead Squash Club SE
58 312.47 Spilkó Róbert Pro Squash Akadémia - Griff SE
59 312.35 Tremmel Gábor Mega Sport Egyesület
60 311.03 Haskó Zsombor Tisza SC
61 309.67 Örfi Péter Top Challenge