Női jelenlegi állás

Pont Név Egyesület
1 610.94 Csókási Gabriella Tisza SC
2 569.00 Szombati Edina Top Challenge
3 531.47 Kiss-Máté Csenge Top Challenge
4 506.57 Márton Zsófi Go Ahead Squash Club SE
5 494.98 Farkas Fatime Squashberek Sportegyesület
6 477.95 Csókási Eszter Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület
7 462.75 Chukwu Hannah Chinyere Squashberek Sportegyesület
8 456.11 Páj Linda Tisza SC
9 448.42 Burmeister Réka Sport Elit Sportegyesület
10 437.15 Guti Judit Go Ahead Squash Club SE
11 406.24 Körmöczi-Vas Enikő Tisza SC
12 403.98 Laskai Vanda Go Ahead Squash Club SE
13 397.78 Udvardi Leonóra Top Challenge
14 396.30 Pocsaji Anita Budaörsi Labda Egylet
15 378.39 Hajnal Helga Tisza SC
16 358.19 Szunomár Blanka Budapest Squash Akadémia
17 322.26 Dr. Takács Kata Tisza SC
18 315.05 Szerencsés Debóra Öntöde SC
19 277.52 Szűcs Liza Marostő SE
20 276.04 Erdei Éva Budaörsi Labda Egylet
21 257.37 Lőrinczi Zita Budaörsi Labda Egylet
22 242.66 Nagy Sára Öntöde SC
23 236.32 Hernold Fruzsina Budapest Squash Akadémia
24 220.43 Monek Judit Öntöde SC
25 213.88 Szanyi Nagy Mónika Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
26 213.51 Kovács Dóra City Squash Club
27 204.43 Szalai Nóra City Squash Club
28 199.30 Bajusz Orsolya Budaörsi Labda Egylet
29 192.36 Tolonics-Magony Melinda Budapest Squash Akadémia
30 187.26 Feith Manuéla Öntöde SC
31 184.89 Nagy Mónika City Squash Club
32 180.12 Fehér Andrea Budapest Squash Akadémia
33 179.61 Székely Krisztina Budaörsi Labda Egylet
34 177.91 Hegyi Rita Öntöde SC
35 176.83 Szekendi Beáta Mega Sport Egyesület
36 175.56 Zentai Adrienn
37 174.92 Fenyvesi Nóra Go Ahead Squash Club SE
38 174.84 Baczakó Andrea Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
39 174.54 Magdits Szilvia Tisza SC
40 172.57 Lukics Lola Dalma Tisza SC
41 168.61 Ferenczy Anikó
42 167.14 Bene Barbara Go Ahead Squash Club SE
43 165.10 Szőke Boglárka City Squash Club
44 162.79 Havasi Edina Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
45 160.04 Kovács Adrienn Öntöde SC
46 159.17 Kimmel Judit Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
47 157.98 Kasza Eszter Budapest Squash Akadémia
48 157.86 Tóth-Dékány Kinga Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
49 155.65 Termel Katalin Budaörsi Labda Egylet
50 151.39 Zelei Kinga Pro Squash Akadémia - Griff SE
51 151.30 Pogácsás Emese Budaörsi Labda Egylet
52 145.58 Beregszászi Györgyi
53 57.14 Szabó Mercédesz City Squash Club
54 30.21 Láng Petra Fanni Egri Squash SE.
55 25.00 Harmath Eszter Szegedi Tisza Squash Sport Egyesület
56 22.09 Gyurina Dorottya Egri Squash SE.
57 20.00 Maklári-Klekner Csaba MAFC evopro
58 17.79 Bartaboncz Nóra Egri Squash SE.
59 17.37 Filyó Borbála Budapest Squash Akadémia
60 16.22 Horváth Emőke Marostő SE
61 13.58 Gyenese Katalin Sport Elit Sportegyesület
62 13.58 Benkó Zsuzsanna Sport Elit Sportegyesület
63 13.10 Puhr Adrienn Go Ahead Squash Club SE
64 12.84 Takács Eszter Budapest Squash Akadémia
65 11.05 Róth Eszter Öntöde SC
66 9.40 Szeberényi Noémi Budaörsi Labda Egylet
67 7.89 Jékli Márta Egri Squash SE.
68 7.45 Szajlai Kinga Egri Squash SE.
69 6.79 Strasszer Zsuzsanna Sport Elit Sportegyesület
70 6.79 Rideg Patrícia Sport Elit Sportegyesület
71 6.79 Bosnyák Réka Sport Elit Sportegyesület
72 5.77 Jékli Márta Egri Squash SE.
73 5.34 Naszódi Boglárka
74 4.70 Ludvig Zsófia Budapest Squash Akadémia
75 3.50 Galacz Hajnalka Sport Elit Sportegyesület
76 2.45 Tóth Tea Izabella Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE
77 2.45 Szandtner Alina
78 1.34 Csordás Rita Tisza SC